I Was Trash

I Was Trash

Type: N/A
Status: On Going!
Other Names: 我本废柴
He was looked down on, forced to break off his engagement, he was murdered, maybe this is the life that trash should have… But he was taken over by me, the strongest cultivator, Cang Kun Zi, as I reborned. Now that I'm here, I'll make the best of it! Watch as I use this trash body of mine to trample upon you mere ants! 

Chapters

Vol: Chapter: 044 18/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 043 The Hero Saves the Beauty 18/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 042 Divine Consciousness 13/06/2019
Vol: Chapter: 041 Ji Qing Lan 16/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 040 Gift From Buddha 03/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 039 Fate With Buddha 26/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 038 An Assassin 26/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 037 Teasing 26/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 036 The Concert 26/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 035 Make Up Gift(gift for an apology) 26/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 034 Robbery 26/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 033 A New Place 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 032 Attacking a Police Officer 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 031 A Lesson 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 030 Gangbang 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 029 Bumping Into Ms.Song 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 028 Grandpa's Will 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 027 The Birthday Gift 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 026 Going Home 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 025 Jealousy 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 024 Making the Pills 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 023 Stay the Night 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 022 Taking You Home 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 021 Assassins 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 020 The Entrance of Luo Bing Yun 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 019 Spiritual Ginseng 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 018 Finding a New Place 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017 Mission Complete 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 016 The Dirty Money 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 015 Saving the Hostages 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 014 New Mission 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 013 Compensation 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 012 Revenge 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 010 Breath-Keeping Technique 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 009 The Dragon Defenders 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 008 Breaking Off the Engagment 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 007 Breaking Off the Engagment 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 006 Discharged 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 005 Memory Lose 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 004 Awakening 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 003 Death 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 002 The Murderer 14/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 001 The Engagement 14/02/2019