Nekomusume Shoukougun

Nekomusume Shoukougun

Artist: Nekotarou Author: Nekotarou
Type: manga
Status: On Going!
Other Names: かとるすしんどろーむ, 猫娘症候群, 猫娘症候群(かとるすしんどろーむ), Catulus Syndrome, Katorusu Shindoromu
Catulus Syndrome - A strange illness which causes girls to develop catlike traits. Modern science has figured out two things about this illness: 1. They're really cute! 2. There's a high chance of making girls' hearts flutter. 

Chapters

Vol: Chapter: 084 29/06/2020
Vol: Chapter: 083 27/06/2020
Vol: Chapter: 082 20/06/2020
Vol: Chapter: 081 13/06/2020
Vol: Chapter: 080 06/06/2020
Vol: Chapter: 079 30/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 078.5 23/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 078 02/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 076 18/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 075 18/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 074 18/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 072 24/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 071 17/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 070 17/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 069 17/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 068 Connecting Jingle Bells 11/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 067 Meow Meow Revenge Match 06/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 066 Senpai Practice 06/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 065 Love-Filled Present 06/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 064 Growing Crybaby 06/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 063 Extraordinary Festival 06/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 062 Friend Arrangement 12/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 061 Blessing Surprise 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 060 Rainy Season Magical Curtain 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 059 New Staff Happening 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 058.5 Antonym Special Girl 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 058 Inner Cat Language 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 057 Target Matching 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 056 Ambush Study Group 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 055 Connection Realize 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 054 Resigned Onstage 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 053 Special Connection 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 052 Guided Parallel Running 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 051 Fated Reunion 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 050 Heart-Pounding Three-Legged Race 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 049 Suspenseful Close Game 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 048 Exciting First Event 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 047 Autumn Breeze Sports Day 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 046 Incredible Birthday 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 045 Gentle Present 05/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 044 Summer Sky Communication 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 043 Grown-Up Hair Arrangement 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 042 Surprising Healing 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 041 Twilight Witchcraft 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 040 Assorted Members 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 039 Misunderstanding Proclamation 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 038 True Operation 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 037 Conversational Drive Date 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 036 Black Cat Solicitation 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 035 Special Photograph 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 034 Fireworks Synchronicity 13/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 033 Fluffy Sneak-In 28/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 032 Worried Surprise 28/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 031 Experiment Brandish 28/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 030 Snowy Virtual War 28/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 029 Exciting Theme Menu 28/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 028 Another Horror Night 28/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 027 Escorted Horror Night 28/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 026 Double Personal Pace 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 025 Hot, Passionate Summer Vacation 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 024 Usual Next Step 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 023 Bustling Opening 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 022 True Love Suspicion 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 021 Secret Versatility 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 020 Worried Moving 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 019 Future Concept 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 018 Casual Heartbeat 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017.5 Chestnut Prologue 04/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017 Maidenly Romantic 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 016 Chestnut-Colored Advice 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 015 Day Off Cooking 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 014 Rainy Encounter 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 013 Moemoe Destination 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 012 Warm Step-Up 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 011 Commercial Flash 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 010 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 009 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 008 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 007 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 006 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 005 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 004 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 003 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 002 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 001 17/01/2019