Boku no Kokoro no Yabai yatsu

Boku no Kokoro no Yabai yatsu

Type: manga
Status: On Going!
Other Names: 僕の心のヤバイやつ, The Bad Part of My Heart
A "fearsome psycho-thriller" centering on "the dark side of adolescence." The manga centers on Kyōtarō Ichikawa, a person at the very bottom caste of his school, and who hides murderous impulse that lurks at the very bottom of his soul. 

Chapters

Vol: Chapter: 040 27/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 039.3 22/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 039.1 19/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 038.3 14/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 038.2 14/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 038.1 11/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 036.3 07/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 036.2 07/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 036.1 06/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 036 04/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 035.2 04/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 035.1 01/05/2020
Vol: Chapter: 035 28/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 034.2 24/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 034.1 24/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 034 21/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 033.1 16/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 033 I’ve Switched It 16/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 032.1 16/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 032 I Can’t Keep Distance 16/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 031.1 16/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 031 07/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 030.4 30/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 030.3 30/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 030.2 30/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 030.1 30/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 030 30/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 029.2 26/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 029.1 24/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 029 24/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 028.2 16/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 028.1 16/04/2020
Vol: Chapter: 028 21/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 027.1 17/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 027 05/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 026.2 05/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 026.1 05/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 026 05/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 025.2 13/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 025.1 13/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 025 07/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 024.2 07/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 024.1 07/02/2020
Vol: Chapter: 024 I Wasn’t Picked 24/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 023.1 24/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 023 07/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 022.2 17/03/2020
Vol: Chapter: 022.1 07/01/2020
Vol: Chapter: 022 10/12/2019
Vol: Chapter: 021.2 Twitter Extra 04/12/2019
Vol: Chapter: 021.1 Omake 04/12/2019
Vol: Chapter: 021 27/11/2019
Vol: Chapter: 020.1 27/11/2019
Vol: Chapter: 020 14/11/2019
Vol: Chapter: 019.4 14/11/2019
Vol: Chapter: 019.3 14/11/2019
Vol: Chapter: 019.2 14/11/2019
Vol: Chapter: 019.1 14/11/2019
Vol: Chapter: 019 I Bumped Into Her Again 21/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 018.1 Twitter Extra 21/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 018 I Wholeheartedly Participated 21/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017.4 Extra 4 21/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017.3 Extra 3 21/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017.2 Extra 2 21/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017.1 Extra 1 21/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017 11/09/2019
Vol: Chapter: 016.2 27/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 016.1 27/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 016 18/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 015.1 18/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 015 06/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 014 06/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 013.1 26/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 013 26/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 012 I Can't Sleep 03/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 011 I Broke Through 03/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 010.1 Twitter Extra 03/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 010 I Died 03/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 009 23/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 008 I Started Boiling 28/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 007 I Mixed It Around 28/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 006.1 Twitter Extra 2 05/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 006 I Don't Like It 05/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 005 I Encountered Her 05/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 004.1 Twitter Extra 1 05/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 004 I Delivered It 05/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 003 I Set It Up 24/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 002 I Became Furious 24/02/2019
Vol: Chapter: 001 I've Been Taken 24/02/2019