Aiura

Aiura

Artist: Chama Uji Author: Chama Uji
Type: manga
Status: On Going!
Other Names: あいうら, Ai Ura, Ai-Ura
The story centers around Amaya, Iwasawa, and Uehara — three "annoying, spirited high school girls with zero motivation" — and their classmates. Their daily life is "what happens when there is nothing happening." 

Chapters

Vol: Chapter: 099 16/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 097 09/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 096 06/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 095 03/10/2019
Vol: Chapter: 094 30/09/2019
Vol: Chapter: 093 24/09/2019
Vol: Chapter: 092.5 19/09/2019
Vol: Chapter: 092 17/09/2019
Vol: Chapter: 091 06/09/2019
Vol: Chapter: 090 30/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 089 28/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 088 24/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 087 20/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 086 18/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 085 16/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 084 12/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 083 12/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 082 12/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 081 05/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 080 05/08/2019
Vol: Chapter: 079 30/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 078 26/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 077 26/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 076 26/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 075 17/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 074 17/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 073 10/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 072 04/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 071 04/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 070 04/07/2019
Vol: Chapter: 069 30/06/2019
Vol: Chapter: 068 30/06/2019
Vol: Chapter: 067 25/06/2019
Vol: Chapter: 066 01/06/2019
Vol: Chapter: 065 28/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 064 27/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 063 23/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 062 20/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 061 16/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 060 12/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 058 01/05/2019
Vol: Chapter: 057 29/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 056 22/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 055 16/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 054 14/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 053 07/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 052 03/04/2019
Vol: Chapter: 051 13/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 050 01/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 049 01/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 048 01/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 047 01/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 046 01/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 045 01/03/2019
Vol: Chapter: 044 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 043 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 042 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 041 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 040 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 039 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 038 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 037 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 036 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 035 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 034 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 033 Height 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 032 Valentines 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 031 Cold 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 030.1 Extra 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 030 Diet 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 029 New Year 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 028 Christmas 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 027 Snowing 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 026 Stop-over 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 025 Birthday 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 024 Mangaka 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 023 The Uehara Family 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 022 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 021 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 020 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 019 Work 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 018 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 017 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 016 Rain 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 015 Dream 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 014 Summer 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 013 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 012 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 011 Result 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 010 Little Brother 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 009 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 008 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 007 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 006 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 005 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 004 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 003 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 002 Homeroom 17/01/2019
Vol: Chapter: 001 17/01/2019